FR 16.11.18:
DEEP IN BUKO LOVE
JAM EL MAR (Tronic / Truesoul / Bonzai)
BAJAN K (WEVIEW / La Nuite Rouge)
LEX BÄR (Bukowski-live)

SA 17.11.18:
ANALOG MUSIQ SHOWCASE
CHRISTIAN SEMMLER (Urban Droogs / Error Rec)
HARAKIRI PATRICK (Harakiri Brothers / Nachtwandler)
CHAINBLOCKER (CZ Code / Liquid Sky Berlin at Maze)

FR 23.11.18:
ANNETT GAPSTREAM ON DECKS
ANNETT GAPSTREAM (Hijack / Berlin)
MICHAEL OTTEN (Stencil Records)
MORITZ SCHEIT (Damaged Records)

SA 24.11.18:
LA NUIT ROUGE - TOUR
212FAHRENHEIT (Degree Records)
SUNA (La Nuit Rouge / Degree Rec)
MINDJOURNEY (DJ-Team)

FR 30.11.18:
ENDLICH WIEDER KRAUT & RÜBEN
KRT&RBN (Dubmatic / Leipzig)
GERO JANSEN (BluFin / Intec)
KLANGAGENT (Andere Welt)

SA 01.12.18:
TANZKATAPULT BUKOWSKI
BJÖRN SCHEUERMANN (Fassade Records)
MARCO TONDERA (ReadyForTechno)
A.M. (Südklang)

FR 07.12.18:
MIKE OPANI IN HEILBRONN
MIKE OPANI (Cativo Projekt)
& LOCAL SUPPORT (Bukowski-live)

SA 08.12.18:
DISTRICT UNDERGROUND
GEORGE PERRY (District Undergroud / Move)
KLANGAGENT (Andere Welt / Bukowski)
RAUM & ZEIT (Kushida Records)

FR 14.12.18:
HOUSE2TECH IM BUKO
BRUNO OTRANTO (Novo Music / Share)
HAUSSMANN (Andere Welt Team)

SA 15.12.18:
ANALOGUE AUDIO NACHT
SUPERSTROBE (Phobiq / Analogue Audio)
DOMINIK VAILLANT (Analogue Audio / Lauter Unfug)
& LOCAL SUPPORT (Bukowski-live)

FR 21.12.18:
DAMAGED SOCIETY
MOSQK (Damaged Records)
MORITZ SCHEIT (Damaged Records)
TIMO PASCH (Andere Welt Team)

SA 22.12.18:
ELECTRONICA - I LOVE YOU
HOURS (Second State / Lehmann)
MICHAEL OTTEN (Stencil Records)
PRIMUS (Bukowski-live)

SO 23.12.18:
MERRY - SÜDKLANG SESSION
DJANGO (Südklang / Ibiza-Global Radio)
BUKALEMUN (Südklang / Kolwalski)
LA MAKA (Südklang / Rooms)

MO 24.12.18:
HNX - FEST DER LIEBE
SHDW (From another Mind / Rekids)
PRAVI LOPOV (Youth&Rain)
KLANGAGENT (Andere Welt)
TEKKNOTICA (Einzelkämpfer)
T-WATCH (Bukowski-live)

DI 25.12.18:
HO HO HO - READY FOR TECHNO
JULIAN KONSENT (ReadyForTechno)
MARCO TONDERA (ReadyForTechno)
YASIN YALCIN (ReadyForTechno)

FR 28.12.18:
BASSTENDENZ MIT PAUKEN & TROMPETEN
DARIUS PASQUAL (BassTendenz)
LUKAS KAISER (BassTendenz)
FUCHS (Bass Tendenz)

SA 29.12.18:
ACHTUNG - DER GROTH KOMMT!
SEBASTIAN GROTH (ReWashed / MME-Booking)
& LOCALS (Bukowski-live)

MO 31.12.18:
SILVESTER BASH BUKOWSKI
AMAN (Milchbar / Bukowski-live)
MORITZ SCHEIT (Damaged Records)
DESOLEE (Resopal Schallware)
LEX BÄR (Bukowski-live)
MINDJOURNEY (DJ-Team)
T-WATCH (Bukowski-live)

www.bukowski-live.de